Главная » 2009 » Октябрь » 11 » ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ УЕФА-2009/2010. ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП. КАЛЕНДАРЬ / РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
21:22
ЛИГА ЕВРОПЫ УЕФА-2009/2010. ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП. КАЛЕНДАРЬ / РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Команда-хозяин  Команда-гость  Счет


1-й этап, 17 сентября

Аякс Тимишоара 0:0

Динамо Загреб Андерлехт 0:2
Лилль Валенсия 1:1
Дженоа Славия Прага 2:0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив Селтик 2:1
Рапид Вена Гамбург 3:0
Герта Вентспилс 1:1
Херенвеен Спортинг 2:3
ЦСКА София Фулхэм 1:1
Базель Рома 2:0
Панатинаикос Галатасарай 1:3
Штурм Динамо Бухарест 0:1
Лацио Зальцбург 1:2
Вильяреал Левски 1:0
Стяуа Шериф 0:0
Бенфика БАТЭ 2:0
Эвертон АЕК 4:0
Брюгге Шахтер Донецк 1:4
Партизан Тулуза 2:3
Спарта ПСВ Эйндховен 2:2
ЧФР Клуж Копенгаген 2:0
Атлетик Аустрия Вена 3:0
Насьонал Вердер 2:3
Фенербахче Твенте 

2-й этап, 1 октября 

Андерлехт Аякс 1:1
Тимишоара Динамо Загреб 0:3
Славия Прага Лилль 1:5
Валенсия Дженоа 3:2
Гамбург Хапоэль Тель-Авив 4:2
Селтик Рапид Вена 1:1
Спортинг Герта 1:0
Вентспилс Херенвеен 0:0
Рома ЦСКА София 2:0
Фулхэм Базель 1:0
Динамо Бухарест Панатинаикос 0:1
Галатасарай Штурм 1:1
Левски Лацио 0:4
Зальцбург Вильяреал 2:0
Твенте Стяуа 0:0
Шериф Фенербахче 0:1
АЕК Бенфика 1:0
БАТЭ Эвертон 1:2
Тулуза Брюгге 2:2
Шахтер Донецк Партизан 4:1
Копенгаген Спарта 1:0
ПСВ Эйндховен ЧФР Клуж 1:0
Вердер Атлетик 3:1
Аустрия Вена Насьонал 1:1

3-й этап, 22 октября 

Тимишоара Андерлехт 
Аякс Динамо Загреб 
Валенсия Славия Прага 
Лилль Дженоа 
Селтик Гамбург 
Хапоэль Тель-Авив Рапид Вена 
Вентспилс Спортинг 
Герта Херенвеен 
Фулхэм Рома 
ЦСКА София Базель 
Галатасарай Динамо Бухарест 
Панатинаикос Штурм 
Зальцбург Левски 
Лацио Вильяреал 
Шериф Твенте 
Стяуа Фенербахче 
БАТЭ АЕК 
Бенфика Эвертон 
Шахтер Донецк Тулуза 
Брюгге Партизан 
ПСВ Эйндховен Копенгаген 
Спарта ЧФР Клуж 
Аустрия Вена Вердер 
Атлетик Насьонал

 4-й этап, 5 ноября

 Андерлехт Тимишоара 
Динамо Загреб Аякс 
Славия Прага Валенсия 
Дженоа Лилль 
Гамбург Селтик 
Рапид Вена Хапоэль Тель-Авив 
Спортинг Вентспилс 
Херенвеен Герта 
Рома Фулхэм 
Базель ЦСКА София 
Динамо Бухарест Галатасарай 
Штурм Панатинаикос 
Левски Зальцбург 
Вильяреал Лацио 
Твенте Шериф 
Фенербахче Стяуа 
АЕК БАТЭ 
Эвертон Бенфика 
Тулуза Шахтер Донецк 
Партизан Брюгге 
Копенгаген ПСВ Эйндховен 
ЧФР Клуж Спарта 
Вердер Аустрия Вена 
Насьонал Атлетик 

5-й этап, 2 декабря

Тимишоара Аякс 
Андерлехт Динамо Загреб 
Валенсия Лилль 
Славия Прага Дженоа 
Селтик Хапоэль Тель-Авив 
Гамбург Рапид Вена 
Зальцбург Лацио 
Левски Вильяреал 
Шериф Стяуа 
Твенте Фенербахче 
БАТЭ Бенфика 
АЕК Эвертон 
Шахтер Донецк Брюгге 
Тулуза Партизан 
ПСВ Эйндховен Спарта 
Копенгаген ЧФР Клуж 
Аустрия Вена Атлетик 
Вердер Насьонал 
Вентспилс Герта 
Спортинг Херенвеен 
Фулхэм ЦСКА София 
Рома Базель 
Галатасарай Панатинаикос 
Динамо Бухарест Штурм

6-й этап, 16 декабря 

Партизан Шахтер Донецк 
Спарта Копенгаген 
ЧФР Клуж ПСВ Эйндховен 
Атлетик Вердер 
Насьонал Аустрия Вена 
Брюгге Тулуза 
Герта Спортинг 
Херенвеен Вентспилс 
ЦСКА София Рома 
Базель Фулхэм 
Панатинаикос Динамо Бухарест 
Штурм Галатасарай 
Лацио Левски 
Вильяреал Зальцбург 
Стяуа Твенте 
Фенербахче Шериф 
Эвертон БАТЭ 
Аякс Андерлехт 
Динамо Загреб Тимишоара 
Лилль Славия Прага 
Дженоа Валенсия 
Хапоэль Тель-Авив Гамбург 
Рапид Вена Селтик 
Бенфика АЕК

Просмотров: 386 | Добавил: _Snike_ | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
Всего комментариев: 0
Имя *:
Email *:
Код *: